Calendari: UE Calonge | 3a Catalana 19-20 |
# | Jornada | Dia | Hora | Equip Local | Equip visitant | Resultat | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jornada 1 | 07.09.2019 | 16:00 h | Sils- La Selva CF | - | UE Calonge | 1 - 2 | |||
2 | Jornada 2 | 14.09.2019 | 18:00 h | UE Calonge | - | CF Tordera | 2 - 4 | |||
3 | Jornada 3 | 21.09.2019 | 18:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | UE Calonge | 2 - 0 | |||
4 | Jornada 4 | 28.09.2019 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | CF Lloret B | 2 - 1 | |||
5 | Jornada 5 | 06.10.2019 | 17:00 h | CE La Batlloria | - | UE Calonge | 1 - 4 | |||
6 | Jornada 6 | 12.10.2019 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | UE Quart B | 4 - 1 | |||
7 | Jornada 7 | 20.10.2019 | 17:00 h | CF Vilartagues | - | UE Calonge | 2 - 2 | |||
8 | Jornada 8 | 26.10.2019 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | UE Caldes de Malavella | 2 - 3 | |||
9 | Jornada 9 | 03.11.2019 | 16:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | UE Calonge | 0 - 1 | |||
10 | Jornada 10 | 09.11.2019 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 3 - 2 | |||
11 | Jornada 11 | 16.11.2019 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | CE Aro | 4 - 3 | |||
12 | Jornada 12 | 23.11.2019 | 17:00 h | UCE Celrà | - | UE Calonge | 3 - 4 | |||
13 | Jornada 13 | 30.11.2019 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | At Sant Pol B | 6 - 2 | |||
14 | Jornada 14 | 14.12.2019 | 16:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | UE Calonge | 6 - 3 | |||
15 | Jornada 15 | 21.12.2019 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | CE Farners B | 0 - 3 | |||
16 | Jornada 16 | 11.01.2020 | 17:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | UE Calonge | 3 - 1 | |||
17 | Jornada 17 | 18.01.2020 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | CF Arbúcies | 2 - 0 | |||
18 | Jornada 18 | 25.01.2020 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | Sils- La Selva CF | 5 - 4 | |||
19 | Jornada 19 | 01.02.2020 | 16:00 h | CF Tordera | - | UE Calonge | 0 - 0 | |||
20 | Jornada 20 | 08.02.2020 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | Hostalric AT C. | 4 - 0 | |||
21 | Jornada 21 | 16.02.2020 | 16:00 h | CF Lloret B | - | UE Calonge | 0 - 3 | |||
22 | Jornada 22 | 29.02.2020 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | CE La Batlloria | 2 - 2 | |||
23 | Jornada 23 | 08.03.2020 | 16:30 h | UE Quart B | - | UE Calonge | 2 - 2 | |||
24 | Jornada 24 | 14.03.2020 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | CF Vilartagues | _ - _ | |||
25 | Jornada 25 | 22.03.2020 | 11:30 h | UE Caldes de Malavella | - | UE Calonge | _ - _ | |||
26 | Jornada 26 | 28.03.2020 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | CF Palafrugell | _ - _ | |||
27 | Jornada 27 | 05.04.2020 | 12:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | UE Calonge | _ - _ | |||
28 | Jornada 28 | 18.04.2020 | 16:00 h | CE Aro | - | UE Calonge | _ - _ | |||
29 | Jornada 29 | 25.04.2020 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | UCE Celrà | _ - _ | |||
30 | Jornada 30 | 03.05.2020 | 17:00 h | At Sant Pol B | - | UE Calonge | _ - _ | |||
31 | Jornada 31 | 09.05.2020 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | AD Sauleda | _ - _ | |||
32 | Jornada 32 | 16.05.2020 | 16:00 h | CE Farners B | - | UE Calonge | _ - _ | |||
33 | Jornada 33 | 23.05.2020 | 16:00 h | UE Calonge | - | AD Cal Aguido | _ - _ | |||
34 | Jornada 34 | 30.05.2020 | 16:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | UE Calonge | _ - _ |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 3.0.23.1969985c7 ::