Calendari: tots els equips | 3a Catalana 18-19 |
# | Jornada | Dia | Hora | Equip Local | Equip visitant | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jornada 1 | 01.09.2018 | 16:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | CF Tordera | 2 - 4 | ||
1 | Jornada 1 | 01.09.2018 | 17:00 h | CE Aro | - | UE Calonge | 3 - 0 | ||
1 | Jornada 1 | 01.09.2018 | 17:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 1 - 1 | ||
1 | Jornada 1 | 01.09.2018 | 18:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | CD Malgrat | 1 - 1 | ||
1 | Jornada 1 | 01.09.2018 | 18:00 h | CE Farners B | - | UE Quart B | 2 - 2 | ||
1 | Jornada 1 | 02.09.2018 | 16:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | CD Blanes | 0 - 0 | ||
1 | Jornada 1 | 02.09.2018 | 18:00 h | UD Cassa B | - | CE La Batlloria | 3 - 0 | ||
1 | Jornada 1 | 24.10.2018 | 21:00 h | CF Lloret B | - | CD Palafolls | 3 - 3 | ||
1 | Jornada 1 | 01.11.2018 | 17:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | AD Sauleda | 4 - 2 | ||
2 | Jornada 2 | 08.09.2018 | 14:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | CE Farners B | 4 - 0 | ||
2 | Jornada 2 | 08.09.2018 | 14:30 h | CE La Batlloria | - | CF Lloret B | 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Jornada 2 | 08.09.2018 | 14:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | AD Cal Aguido | 0 - 4 | ||
2 | Jornada 2 | 08.09.2018 | 15:00 h | CD Malgrat | - | UD Cassa B | 2 - 2 | ||
2 | Jornada 2 | 08.09.2018 | 15:00 h | CD Blanes | - | CE Aro | 4 - 3 | ||
2 | Jornada 2 | 08.09.2018 | 15:15 h | UE Calonge | - | Hostalric AT C. | 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Jornada 2 | 08.09.2018 | 16:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | CF Sant Antoni | 4 - 2 | ||
2 | Jornada 2 | 09.09.2018 | 14:00 h | UE Quart B | - | CF Palafrugell | 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Jornada 2 | 09.09.2018 | 16:00 h | CF Tordera | - | CF Arbúcies | 1 - 1 | ||
3 | Jornada 3 | 15.09.2018 | 14:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | CF Tordera | 0 - 3 | ||
3 | Jornada 3 | 15.09.2018 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | UE Quart B | 1 - 1 | ||
3 | Jornada 3 | 15.09.2018 | 15:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | CE La Batlloria | 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Jornada 3 | 15.09.2018 | 15:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | CD Palafolls | 5 - 4 | ||
3 | Jornada 3 | 15.09.2018 | 16:00 h | CF Lloret B | - | CD Malgrat | 1 - 3 | ||
3 | Jornada 3 | 15.09.2018 | 16:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | CD Blanes | 0 - 3 | ||
3 | Jornada 3 | 15.09.2018 | 16:00 h | CE Farners B | - | CF Palafrugell | 1 - 3 | ||
3 | Jornada 3 | 16.09.2018 | 14:00 h | UD Cassa B | - | UE Calonge | 2 - 3 | ||
3 | Jornada 3 | 16.09.2018 | 15:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 2 - 3 | ||
4 | Jornada 4 | 22.09.2018 | 14:30 h | CE La Batlloria | - | CF Sant Antoni | 5 - 2 | ||
4 | Jornada 4 | 22.09.2018 | 14:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | CF Arbúcies | 3 - 2 | ||
4 | Jornada 4 | 22.09.2018 | 15:00 h | CD Blanes | - | UD Cassa B | 4 - 1 | ||
4 | Jornada 4 | 22.09.2018 | 15:15 h | UE Calonge | - | CF Lloret B | 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Jornada 4 | 22.09.2018 | 16:30 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | AD Sauleda | 0 - 0 | ||
4 | Jornada 4 | 22.09.2018 | 16:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | AD Cal Aguido | 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Jornada 4 | 22.09.2018 | 17:15 h | CF Tordera | - | CE Farners B | 2 - 3 | ||
4 | Jornada 4 | 23.09.2018 | 14:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | CE Aro | 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Jornada 4 | 23.09.2018 | 15:00 h | UE Quart B | - | Hostalric AT C. | 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Jornada 5 | 29.09.2018 | 14:00 h | CF Tordera | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Jornada 5 | 29.09.2018 | 14:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | CD Palafolls | 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Jornada 5 | 29.09.2018 | 14:00 h | CE Farners B | - | CE Aro | 2 - 4 | ||
5 | Jornada 5 | 29.09.2018 | 15:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | UE Calonge | 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Jornada 5 | 29.09.2018 | 15:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | CD Malgrat | 0 - 2 | ||
5 | Jornada 5 | 29.09.2018 | 16:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | CF Palafrugell | 0 - 2 | ||
5 | Jornada 5 | 29.09.2018 | 16:30 h | CF Arbúcies | - | CE La Batlloria | 2 - 3 | ||
5 | Jornada 5 | 29.09.2018 | 16:30 h | CF Lloret B | - | CD Blanes | 0 - 2 | ||
5 | Jornada 5 | 30.09.2018 | 15:30 h | UD Cassa B | - | UE Quart B | 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Jornada 6 | 06.10.2018 | 14:30 h | CE La Batlloria | - | AD Sauleda | 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Jornada 6 | 06.10.2018 | 14:30 h | CE Aro | - | Hostalric AT C. | 4 - 2 | ||
6 | Jornada 6 | 06.10.2018 | 14:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | CF Tordera | 0 - 3 | ||
6 | Jornada 6 | 06.10.2018 | 15:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | CE Farners B | 3 - 3 | ||
6 | Jornada 6 | 06.10.2018 | 15:00 h | CD Blanes | - | AD Cal Aguido | 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Jornada 6 | 06.10.2018 | 15:15 h | UE Calonge | - | CF Sant Antoni | 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Jornada 6 | 06.10.2018 | 16:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | CF Arbúcies | 7 - 1 | ||
6 | Jornada 6 | 07.10.2018 | 14:00 h | UE Quart B | - | CF Lloret B | 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Jornada 6 | 07.10.2018 | 14:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | UD Cassa B | 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Jornada 7 | 12.10.2018 | 14:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | UE Calonge | 1 - 2 | ||
7 | Jornada 7 | 13.10.2018 | 14:00 h | CF Tordera | - | CE La Batlloria | 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Jornada 7 | 13.10.2018 | 14:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | CD Malgrat | 0 - 2 | ||
7 | Jornada 7 | 13.10.2018 | 14:00 h | CE Farners B | - | Hostalric AT C. | 1 - 2 | ||
7 | Jornada 7 | 13.10.2018 | 15:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | CD Palafolls | 5 - 2 | ||
7 | Jornada 7 | 13.10.2018 | 15:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | UE Quart B | 0 - 0 | ||
7 | Jornada 7 | 13.10.2018 | 15:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | CD Blanes | 0 - 5 | ||
7 | Jornada 7 | 13.10.2018 | 16:30 h | CF Lloret B | - | CF Palafrugell | 4 - 1 | ||
7 | Jornada 7 | 14.10.2018 | 13:45 h | UD Cassa B | - | CE Aro | 0 - 3 | ||
8 | Jornada 8 | 20.10.2018 | 14:00 h | CE Aro | - | CF Lloret B | 2 - 2 | ||
8 | Jornada 8 | 20.10.2018 | 14:30 h | CE La Batlloria | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Jornada 8 | 20.10.2018 | 14:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | CE Farners B | 3 - 6 | ||
8 | Jornada 8 | 20.10.2018 | 15:00 h | CD Blanes | - | CF Arbúcies | 6 - 0 | ||
8 | Jornada 8 | 20.10.2018 | 15:15 h | UE Calonge | - | AD Sauleda | 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Jornada 8 | 20.10.2018 | 16:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | UD Cassa B | 2 - 3 | ||
8 | Jornada 8 | 20.10.2018 | 16:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | CF Tordera | 2 - 2 | ||
8 | Jornada 8 | 21.10.2018 | 14:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | AD Cal Aguido | 3 - 2 | ||
8 | Jornada 8 | 21.10.2018 | 15:00 h | UE Quart B | - | CF Sant Antoni | 2 - 3 | ||
9 | Jornada 9 | 27.10.2018 | 14:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | UE Quart B | 1 - 4 | ||
9 | Jornada 9 | 27.10.2018 | 14:00 h | CE Farners B | - | UD Cassa B | 6 - 1 | ||
9 | Jornada 9 | 27.10.2018 | 14:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | CE La Batlloria | 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Jornada 9 | 27.10.2018 | 15:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | CE Aro | 2 - 3 | ||
9 | Jornada 9 | 27.10.2018 | 15:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | CF Palafrugell | 0 - 3 | ||
9 | Jornada 9 | 27.10.2018 | 16:30 h | CF Lloret B | - | Hostalric AT C. | 1 - 3 | ||
9 | Jornada 9 | 21.11.2018 | 19:30 h | CF Tordera | - | UE Calonge | 2 - 0 | ||
9 | Jornada 9 | 06.12.2018 | 15:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | CD Blanes | 0 - 4 | ||
9 | Jornada 9 | 06.12.2018 | 17:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | CD Malgrat | 2 - 0 | ||
10 | Jornada 10 | 03.11.2018 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | CF Sant Antoni | 2 - 1 | ||
10 | Jornada 10 | 03.11.2018 | 15:30 h | CE La Batlloria | - | CE Farners B | 0 - 0 | ||
10 | Jornada 10 | 03.11.2018 | 15:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | CD Palafolls | 6 - 1 | ||
10 | Jornada 10 | 03.11.2018 | 16:00 h | CD Blanes | - | CF Tordera | 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Jornada 10 | 03.11.2018 | 16:15 h | UE Calonge | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 3 - 3 | ||
10 | Jornada 10 | 03.11.2018 | 17:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | AD Cal Aguido | 0 - 3 | ||
10 | Jornada 10 | 04.11.2018 | 15:00 h | UD Cassa B | - | CF Lloret B | 3 - 3 | ||
10 | Jornada 10 | 04.11.2018 | 15:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | CF Arbúcies | 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Jornada 10 | 04.11.2018 | 16:00 h | UE Quart B | - | AD Sauleda | 2 - 1 | ||
11 | Jornada 11 | 10.11.2018 | 14:45 h | CE La Batlloria | - | CD Malgrat | 2 - 3 | ||
11 | Jornada 11 | 10.11.2018 | 15:00 h | CF Tordera | - | UE Quart B | 2 - 1 | ||
11 | Jornada 11 | 10.11.2018 | 15:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | CF Palafrugell | 2 - 1 | ||
11 | Jornada 11 | 10.11.2018 | 15:00 h | CE Farners B | - | CF Lloret B | 7 - 3 | ||
11 | Jornada 11 | 10.11.2018 | 15:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | UE Calonge | 1 - 3 | ||
11 | Jornada 11 | 10.11.2018 | 16:15 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | CD Blanes | 0 - 1 | ||
11 | Jornada 11 | 10.11.2018 | 16:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | Hostalric AT C. | 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Jornada 11 | 11.11.2018 | 11:00 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | UD Cassa B | 2 - 0 | ||
11 | Jornada 11 | 11.11.2018 | 16:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | CE Aro | 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Jornada 12 | 17.11.2018 | 15:00 h | CF Lloret B | - | AD Cal Aguido | 3 - 4 | ||
12 | Jornada 12 | 17.11.2018 | 15:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | CE Farners B | 8 - 2 | ||
12 | Jornada 12 | 17.11.2018 | 15:30 h | CE Aro | - | AD Sauleda | 3 - 0 | ||
12 | Jornada 12 | 17.11.2018 | 16:00 h | CD Blanes | - | CD Palafolls | 4 - 1 | ||
12 | Jornada 12 | 17.11.2018 | 16:15 h | UE Calonge | - | CE La Batlloria | 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Jornada 12 | 17.11.2018 | 17:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | CF Arbúcies | 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Jornada 12 | 18.11.2018 | 15:00 h | UD Cassa B | - | CF Sant Antoni | 3 - 1 | ||
12 | Jornada 12 | 18.11.2018 | 15:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | CF Tordera | 1 - 0 | ||
12 | Jornada 12 | 18.11.2018 | 17:30 h | UE Quart B | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 2 - 1 | ||
13 | Jornada 13 | 24.11.2018 | 14:45 h | CE La Batlloria | - | CD Blanes | 0 - 4 | ||
13 | Jornada 13 | 24.11.2018 | 15:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | Hostalric AT C. | 1 - 1 | ||
13 | Jornada 13 | 24.11.2018 | 15:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | UD Cassa B | 3 - 2 | ||
13 | Jornada 13 | 24.11.2018 | 15:00 h | CE Farners B | - | AD Cal Aguido | 1 - 2 | ||
13 | Jornada 13 | 24.11.2018 | 15:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | UE Calonge | 2 - 1 | ||
13 | Jornada 13 | 24.11.2018 | 15:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | UE Quart B | 2 - 7 | ||
13 | Jornada 13 | 24.11.2018 | 16:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | CF Palafrugell | 1 - 4 | ||
13 | Jornada 13 | 24.11.2018 | 16:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | CF Lloret B | 0 - 6 | ||
13 | Jornada 13 | 24.11.2018 | 17:30 h | CF Tordera | - | CE Aro | 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Jornada 14 | 01.12.2018 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Jornada 14 | 01.12.2018 | 15:00 h | CF Lloret B | - | CF Arbúcies | 4 - 0 | ||
14 | Jornada 14 | 01.12.2018 | 16:00 h | CD Blanes | - | CD Malgrat | 6 - 1 | ||
14 | Jornada 14 | 01.12.2018 | 16:15 h | UE Calonge | - | CE Farners B | 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Jornada 14 | 01.12.2018 | 16:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | CF Sant Antoni | 1 - 1 | ||
14 | Jornada 14 | 01.12.2018 | 17:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | CF Tordera | 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Jornada 14 | 02.12.2018 | 15:00 h | UD Cassa B | - | AD Sauleda | 1 - 3 | ||
14 | Jornada 14 | 02.12.2018 | 15:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | CD Palafolls | 3 - 1 | ||
14 | Jornada 14 | 02.12.2018 | 16:00 h | UE Quart B | - | CE La Batlloria | 1 - 2 | ||
15 | Jornada 15 | 15.12.2018 | 14:30 h | CE La Batlloria | - | CF Palafrugell | 1 - 2 | ||
15 | Jornada 15 | 15.12.2018 | 15:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | CF Lloret B | 0 - 2 | ||
15 | Jornada 15 | 15.12.2018 | 15:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | AD Cal Aguido | 2 - 3 | ||
15 | Jornada 15 | 15.12.2018 | 15:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | UE Quart B | 0 - 1 | ||
15 | Jornada 15 | 15.12.2018 | 15:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | CE Aro | 4 - 3 | ||
15 | Jornada 15 | 15.12.2018 | 16:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | Hostalric AT C. | 3 - 0 | ||
15 | Jornada 15 | 15.12.2018 | 16:00 h | CE Farners B | - | CF Sant Antoni | 5 - 0 | ||
15 | Jornada 15 | 15.12.2018 | 16:15 h | UE Calonge | - | CD Blanes | 0 - 5 | ||
15 | Jornada 15 | 15.12.2018 | 16:30 h | CF Tordera | - | UD Cassa B | 4 - 1 | ||
16 | Jornada 16 | 22.12.2018 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | CE La Batlloria | 1 - 2 | ||
16 | Jornada 16 | 22.12.2018 | 16:00 h | CE Farners B | - | CD Blanes | 0 - 1 | ||
16 | Jornada 16 | 22.12.2018 | 16:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | AD Sauleda | 5 - 1 | ||
16 | Jornada 16 | 22.12.2018 | 16:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | CF Arbúcies | 0 - 0 | ||
16 | Jornada 16 | 22.12.2018 | 17:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | CD Palafolls | 0 - 0 | ||
16 | Jornada 16 | 23.12.2018 | 11:00 h | UD Cassa B | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 4 - 4 | ||
16 | Jornada 16 | 23.12.2018 | 15:00 h | UE Quart B | - | UE Calonge | 0 - 0 | ||
16 | Jornada 16 | 23.12.2018 | 15:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | CD Malgrat | 2 - 1 | ||
16 | Jornada 16 | 08.01.2019 | 19:45 h | CF Lloret B | - | CF Tordera | 4 - 2 | ||
17 | Jornada 17 | 12.01.2019 | 15:00 h | CE La Batlloria | - | Hostalric AT C. | 1 - 1 | ||
17 | Jornada 17 | 12.01.2019 | 15:00 h | CF Tordera | - | AD Cal Aguido | 3 - 1 | ||
17 | Jornada 17 | 12.01.2019 | 15:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | CE Aro | 2 - 4 | ||
17 | Jornada 17 | 12.01.2019 | 15:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | UD Cassa B | 1 - 1 | ||
17 | Jornada 17 | 12.01.2019 | 16:00 h | CD Blanes | - | UE Quart B | 4 - 1 | ||
17 | Jornada 17 | 12.01.2019 | 16:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | CF Lloret B | 1 - 2 | ||
17 | Jornada 17 | 12.01.2019 | 16:15 h | UE Calonge | - | CF Palafrugell | 4 - 0 | ||
17 | Jornada 17 | 13.01.2019 | 15:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | CF Sant Antoni | 2 - 1 | ||
17 | Jornada 17 | 13.01.2019 | 15:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | CE Farners B | 1 - 1 | ||
18 | Jornada 18 | 19.01.2019 | 15:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | CF Arbúcies | 4 - 1 | ||
18 | Jornada 18 | 19.01.2019 | 15:00 h | CF Tordera | - | CF Sant Antoni | 0 - 1 | ||
18 | Jornada 18 | 19.01.2019 | 15:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | Hostalric AT C. | 2 - 1 | ||
18 | Jornada 18 | 19.01.2019 | 15:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | CF Lloret B | 3 - 1 | ||
18 | Jornada 18 | 19.01.2019 | 16:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | AD Cal Aguido | 4 - 6 | ||
18 | Jornada 18 | 19.01.2019 | 16:00 h | CD Blanes | - | CF Palafrugell | 1 - 0 | ||
18 | Jornada 18 | 19.01.2019 | 16:15 h | UE Calonge | - | CE Aro | 2 - 7 | ||
18 | Jornada 18 | 20.01.2019 | 16:00 h | UE Quart B | - | CE Farners B | 2 - 3 | ||
18 | Jornada 18 | 02.03.2019 | 15:30 h | CE La Batlloria | - | UD Cassa B | 3 - 0 | ||
19 | Jornada 19 | 26.01.2019 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | CD Blanes | 1 - 3 | ||
19 | Jornada 19 | 26.01.2019 | 16:00 h | CE Farners B | - | AD Sauleda | 4 - 1 | ||
19 | Jornada 19 | 26.01.2019 | 16:00 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | CD Palafolls | 3 - 1 | ||
19 | Jornada 19 | 26.01.2019 | 16:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 1 - 3 | ||
19 | Jornada 19 | 26.01.2019 | 17:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | UE Calonge | 3 - 2 | ||
19 | Jornada 19 | 26.01.2019 | 17:30 h | CF Lloret B | - | CE La Batlloria | 3 - 2 | ||
19 | Jornada 19 | 27.01.2019 | 11:00 h | CF Palafrugell | - | UE Quart B | 0 - 3 | ||
19 | Jornada 19 | 27.01.2019 | 12:30 h | UD Cassa B | - | CD Malgrat | 0 - 2 | ||
19 | Jornada 19 | 27.01.2019 | 15:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | CF Tordera | 0 - 3 | ||
20 | Jornada 20 | 02.02.2019 | 15:00 h | CF Tordera | - | AD Sauleda | 5 - 1 | ||
20 | Jornada 20 | 02.02.2019 | 15:00 h | UE Calonge | - | UD Cassa B | 3 - 0 | ||
20 | Jornada 20 | 02.02.2019 | 15:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | CF Lloret B | 4 - 0 | ||
20 | Jornada 20 | 02.02.2019 | 15:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | CF Sant Antoni | 0 - 0 | ||
20 | Jornada 20 | 02.02.2019 | 16:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | CF Arbúcies | 3 - 2 | ||
20 | Jornada 20 | 02.02.2019 | 17:15 h | CD Blanes | - | Hostalric AT C. | 5 - 1 | ||
20 | Jornada 20 | 03.02.2019 | 15:00 h | CE La Batlloria | - | AD Cal Aguido | 2 - 2 | ||
20 | Jornada 20 | 03.02.2019 | 15:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | CE Farners B | 4 - 3 | ||
20 | Jornada 20 | 03.02.2019 | 16:30 h | UE Quart B | - | CE Aro | 2 - 1 | ||
21 | Jornada 21 | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 4 - 1 | ||
21 | Jornada 21 | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | CD Palafolls | 4 - 2 | ||
21 | Jornada 21 | 09.02.2019 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | CF Palafrugell | 3 - 1 | ||
21 | Jornada 21 | 09.02.2019 | 16:00 h | CE Farners B | - | CF Tordera | 1 - 3 | ||
21 | Jornada 21 | 09.02.2019 | 16:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | CD Malgrat | 1 - 2 | ||
21 | Jornada 21 | 09.02.2019 | 16:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | CE La Batlloria | 1 - 3 | ||
21 | Jornada 21 | 09.02.2019 | 17:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | UE Quart B | 1 - 0 | ||
21 | Jornada 21 | 09.02.2019 | 17:30 h | CF Lloret B | - | UE Calonge | 8 - 1 | ||
21 | Jornada 21 | 10.02.2019 | 15:15 h | UD Cassa B | - | CD Blanes | 0 - 3 | ||
22 | Jornada 22 | 16.02.2019 | 15:00 h | CE La Batlloria | - | CF Arbúcies | 2 - 1 | ||
22 | Jornada 22 | 16.02.2019 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | CE Farners B | 4 - 3 | ||
22 | Jornada 22 | 16.02.2019 | 15:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | CF Sant Antoni | 4 - 0 | ||
22 | Jornada 22 | 16.02.2019 | 15:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | AD Sauleda | 0 - 3 | ||
22 | Jornada 22 | 16.02.2019 | 16:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | CF Tordera | 0 - 2 | ||
22 | Jornada 22 | 16.02.2019 | 16:00 h | CD Blanes | - | CF Lloret B | 5 - 1 | ||
22 | Jornada 22 | 16.02.2019 | 16:15 h | UE Calonge | - | AD Cal Aguido | 1 - 4 | ||
22 | Jornada 22 | 17.02.2019 | 15:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | Hostalric AT C. | 2 - 1 | ||
22 | Jornada 22 | 17.02.2019 | 16:30 h | UE Quart B | - | UD Cassa B | 1 - 1 | ||
23 | Jornada 23 | 23.02.2019 | 15:00 h | CF Tordera | - | CD Palafolls | 2 - 1 | ||
23 | Jornada 23 | 23.02.2019 | 15:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | CE La Batlloria | 3 - 1 | ||
23 | Jornada 23 | 23.02.2019 | 15:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | CD Malgrat | 1 - 2 | ||
23 | Jornada 23 | 23.02.2019 | 16:00 h | CE Farners B | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 3 - 0 | ||
23 | Jornada 23 | 23.02.2019 | 16:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | CD Blanes | 1 - 0 | ||
23 | Jornada 23 | 23.02.2019 | 17:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | CE Aro | 2 - 0 | ||
23 | Jornada 23 | 23.02.2019 | 17:30 h | CF Lloret B | - | UE Quart B | 1 - 4 | ||
23 | Jornada 23 | 24.02.2019 | 15:30 h | UD Cassa B | - | CF Palafrugell | 2 - 3 | ||
23 | Jornada 23 | 01.05.2019 | 10:00 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | UE Calonge | 1 - 0 | ||
24 | Jornada 24 | 09.03.2019 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | UD Cassa B | 3 - 1 | ||
24 | Jornada 24 | 09.03.2019 | 15:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | AD Sauleda | 3 - 1 | ||
24 | Jornada 24 | 09.03.2019 | 15:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 1 - 3 | ||
24 | Jornada 24 | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 h | CD Blanes | - | CF Sant Antoni | 5 - 1 | ||
24 | Jornada 24 | 09.03.2019 | 16:15 h | UE Calonge | - | CF Arbúcies | 2 - 2 | ||
24 | Jornada 24 | 09.03.2019 | 17:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | CE Farners B | 2 - 1 | ||
24 | Jornada 24 | 10.03.2019 | 15:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | CF Lloret B | 2 - 1 | ||
24 | Jornada 24 | 10.03.2019 | 16:15 h | UE Quart B | - | AD Cal Aguido | 0 - 0 | ||
24 | Jornada 24 | 10.03.2019 | 16:30 h | CE La Batlloria | - | CF Tordera | 0 - 4 | ||
25 | Jornada 25 | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 h | CF Tordera | - | CD Malgrat | 2 - 3 | ||
25 | Jornada 25 | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | UE Calonge | 4 - 1 | ||
25 | Jornada 25 | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | CD Blanes | 4 - 3 | ||
25 | Jornada 25 | 16.03.2019 | 16:00 h | CE Farners B | - | CD Palafolls | 7 - 3 | ||
25 | Jornada 25 | 16.03.2019 | 16:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | CE La Batlloria | 1 - 1 | ||
25 | Jornada 25 | 16.03.2019 | 16:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | UE Quart B | 2 - 2 | ||
25 | Jornada 25 | 16.03.2019 | 17:00 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | CF Palafrugell | 1 - 1 | ||
25 | Jornada 25 | 16.03.2019 | 17:30 h | CF Lloret B | - | CE Aro | 4 - 3 | ||
25 | Jornada 25 | 17.03.2019 | 15:00 h | UD Cassa B | - | Hostalric AT C. | 1 - 2 | ||
26 | Jornada 26 | 23.03.2019 | 15:00 h | CE Aro | - | AD Cal Aguido | 2 - 4 | ||
26 | Jornada 26 | 23.03.2019 | 15:30 h | CD Malgrat | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 1 - 0 | ||
26 | Jornada 26 | 23.03.2019 | 16:00 h | CE La Batlloria | - | CD Palafolls | 3 - 4 | ||
26 | Jornada 26 | 23.03.2019 | 16:00 h | CD Blanes | - | AD Sauleda | 5 - 0 | ||
26 | Jornada 26 | 23.03.2019 | 16:15 h | UE Calonge | - | CF Tordera | 3 - 5 | ||
26 | Jornada 26 | 23.03.2019 | 17:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | CF Lloret B | 4 - 1 | ||
26 | Jornada 26 | 24.03.2019 | 15:00 h | UD Cassa B | - | CE Farners B | 0 - 2 | ||
26 | Jornada 26 | 24.03.2019 | 15:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | CF Sant Antoni | 2 - 0 | ||
26 | Jornada 26 | 24.03.2019 | 16:30 h | UE Quart B | - | CF Arbúcies | 3 - 0 | ||
27 | Jornada 27 | 30.03.2019 | 15:00 h | CF Tordera | - | CD Blanes | 1 - 1 | ||
27 | Jornada 27 | 30.03.2019 | 15:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | UE Quart B | 5 - 1 | ||
27 | Jornada 27 | 30.03.2019 | 15:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | CD Malgrat | 1 - 2 | ||
27 | Jornada 27 | 30.03.2019 | 16:00 h | CE Farners B | - | CE La Batlloria | 2 - 0 | ||
27 | Jornada 27 | 30.03.2019 | 16:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | UE Calonge | 5 - 2 | ||
27 | Jornada 27 | 30.03.2019 | 16:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | Hostalric AT C. | 6 - 2 | ||
27 | Jornada 27 | 30.03.2019 | 16:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | CE Aro | 0 - 7 | ||
27 | Jornada 27 | 30.03.2019 | 17:30 h | CF Lloret B | - | UD Cassa B | 4 - 2 | ||
27 | Jornada 27 | 31.03.2019 | 14:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | CF Palafrugell | 0 - 3 | ||
28 | Jornada 28 | 06.04.2019 | 14:00 h | CE Aro | - | CF Arbúcies | 3 - 1 | ||
28 | Jornada 28 | 06.04.2019 | 14:00 h | CF Lloret B | - | CE Farners B | 1 - 4 | ||
28 | Jornada 28 | 06.04.2019 | 15:00 h | CD Malgrat | - | CE La Batlloria | 2 - 1 | ||
28 | Jornada 28 | 06.04.2019 | 15:00 h | CD Blanes | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 2 - 1 | ||
28 | Jornada 28 | 06.04.2019 | 15:15 h | UE Calonge | - | CD Palafolls | 1 - 1 | ||
28 | Jornada 28 | 06.04.2019 | 16:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | CF Sant Antoni | 1 - 1 | ||
28 | Jornada 28 | 07.04.2019 | 14:00 h | UD Cassa B | - | AD Cal Aguido | 1 - 2 | ||
28 | Jornada 28 | 07.04.2019 | 14:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | AD Sauleda | 3 - 0 | ||
28 | Jornada 28 | 07.04.2019 | 15:00 h | UE Quart B | - | CF Tordera | 1 - 4 | ||
29 | Jornada 29 | 13.04.2019 | 14:00 h | CF Tordera | - | CF Palafrugell | 1 - 0 | ||
29 | Jornada 29 | 13.04.2019 | 14:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | CE Aro | 2 - 1 | ||
29 | Jornada 29 | 13.04.2019 | 14:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | CD Blanes | 0 - 4 | ||
29 | Jornada 29 | 13.04.2019 | 15:00 h | CE Farners B | - | CD Malgrat | 2 - 1 | ||
29 | Jornada 29 | 13.04.2019 | 15:00 h | CE La Batlloria | - | UE Calonge | 1 - 3 | ||
29 | Jornada 29 | 13.04.2019 | 15:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | UE Quart B | 3 - 0 | ||
29 | Jornada 29 | 13.04.2019 | 15:00 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | CF Lloret B | 2 - 0 | ||
29 | Jornada 29 | 14.04.2019 | 10:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | UD Cassa B | 2 - 0 | ||
29 | Jornada 29 | 14.04.2019 | 14:30 h | CF Arbúcies | - | Hostalric AT C. | 2 - 1 | ||
30 | Jornada 30 | 27.04.2019 | 14:00 h | CE Aro | - | CF Tordera | 1 - 2 | ||
30 | Jornada 30 | 27.04.2019 | 14:00 h | CF Lloret B | - | CF Sant Antoni | 1 - 1 | ||
30 | Jornada 30 | 27.04.2019 | 14:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 3 - 0 | ||
30 | Jornada 30 | 27.04.2019 | 15:00 h | CD Blanes | - | CE La Batlloria | 5 - 1 | ||
30 | Jornada 30 | 27.04.2019 | 15:15 h | UE Calonge | - | CD Malgrat | 1 - 4 | ||
30 | Jornada 30 | 27.04.2019 | 15:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | CE Farners B | 5 - 4 | ||
30 | Jornada 30 | 27.04.2019 | 16:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | AD Sauleda | 1 - 1 | ||
30 | Jornada 30 | 28.04.2019 | 14:00 h | UD Cassa B | - | CF Arbúcies | 3 - 3 | ||
30 | Jornada 30 | 28.04.2019 | 15:00 h | UE Quart B | - | CD Palafolls | 5 - 2 | ||
31 | Jornada 31 | 04.05.2019 | 14:00 h | CE Farners B | - | UE Calonge | 4 - 1 | ||
31 | Jornada 31 | 04.05.2019 | 14:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | UD Cassa B | 0 - 0 | ||
31 | Jornada 31 | 04.05.2019 | 14:30 h | CE La Batlloria | - | UE Quart B | 1 - 1 | ||
31 | Jornada 31 | 04.05.2019 | 14:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | CF Palafrugell | 2 - 7 | ||
31 | Jornada 31 | 04.05.2019 | 15:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | CE Aro | 1 - 3 | ||
31 | Jornada 31 | 04.05.2019 | 15:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | AD Cal Aguido | 3 - 5 | ||
31 | Jornada 31 | 04.05.2019 | 15:45 h | CD Malgrat | - | CD Blanes | 0 - 3 | ||
31 | Jornada 31 | 04.05.2019 | 16:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | CF Lloret B | 3 - 0 | ||
31 | Jornada 31 | 04.05.2019 | 16:30 h | CF Tordera | - | Hostalric AT C. | 4 - 0 | ||
32 | Jornada 32 | 11.05.2019 | 14:00 h | CE Aro | - | CD Palafolls | 2 - 3 | ||
32 | Jornada 32 | 11.05.2019 | 14:00 h | CF Lloret B | - | AD Sauleda | 5 - 2 | ||
32 | Jornada 32 | 11.05.2019 | 15:00 h | CD Blanes | - | UE Calonge | 1 - 2 | ||
32 | Jornada 32 | 11.05.2019 | 15:15 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | CF Arbúcies | 1 - 0 | ||
32 | Jornada 32 | 11.05.2019 | 15:30 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | CE Farners B | 1 - 3 | ||
32 | Jornada 32 | 11.05.2019 | 16:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 2 - 5 | ||
32 | Jornada 32 | 12.05.2019 | 14:00 h | UD Cassa B | - | CF Tordera | 1 - 1 | ||
32 | Jornada 32 | 12.05.2019 | 14:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | CE La Batlloria | 1 - 0 | ||
32 | Jornada 32 | 12.05.2019 | 15:30 h | UE Quart B | - | CD Malgrat | 1 - 5 | ||
33 | Jornada 33 | 18.05.2019 | 14:00 h | UE Calonge | - | UE Quart B | 4 - 3 | ||
33 | Jornada 33 | 18.05.2019 | 14:00 h | AD Sauleda | - | AD Cal Aguido | 0 - 2 | ||
33 | Jornada 33 | 18.05.2019 | 14:00 h | CF Arbúcies | - | CF Sant Antoni | 4 - 1 | ||
33 | Jornada 33 | 18.05.2019 | 14:45 h | CD Palafolls | - | Hostalric AT C. | 5 - 1 | ||
33 | Jornada 33 | 18.05.2019 | 15:00 h | CD Blanes | - | CE Farners B | 3 - 0 | ||
33 | Jornada 33 | 18.05.2019 | 15:00 h | CE La Batlloria | - | CE Aro | 4 - 0 | ||
33 | Jornada 33 | 18.05.2019 | 15:00 h | CEFS Vidrerenca | - | UD Cassa B | 2 - 3 | ||
33 | Jornada 33 | 18.05.2019 | 15:00 h | CF Tordera | - | CF Lloret B | 3 - 1 | ||
33 | Jornada 33 | 18.05.2019 | 15:45 h | CD Malgrat | - | CF Palafrugell | 4 - 2 | ||
34 | Jornada 34 | 23.05.2019 | 19:00 h | CF Lloret B | - | CEFS Vidrerenca | 3 - 0 | ||
34 | Jornada 34 | 23.05.2019 | 19:00 h | CE Farners B | - | CF Arbúcies | 3 - 3 | ||
34 | Jornada 34 | 24.05.2019 | 17:45 h | UE Quart B | - | CD Blanes | 1 - 7 | ||
34 | Jornada 34 | 25.05.2019 | 16:00 h | CE Aro | - | CD Malgrat | 1 - 3 | ||
34 | Jornada 34 | 25.05.2019 | 16:00 h | Hostalric AT C. | - | CE La Batlloria | 1 - 0 | ||
34 | Jornada 34 | 25.05.2019 | 16:00 h | UD Cassa B | - | CD Palafolls | 4 - 1 | ||
34 | Jornada 34 | 25.05.2019 | 16:00 h | AD Cal Aguido | - | CF Tordera | 1 - 5 | ||
34 | Jornada 34 | 25.05.2019 | 16:00 h | CF Sant Antoni | - | AD Sauleda | 3 - 1 | ||
34 | Jornada 34 | 26.05.2019 | 14:30 h | CF Palafrugell | - | UE Calonge | 4 - 6 |
:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 3.0.23.1969985c7 ::